West Hotel AtamanBatumi · Georgia
Book
West Hotel Ataman

Deluxe Double Room

25.0 m² · 1 full bed

The room

About this room

This 25m² room features a full bed and a private bathroom. Guests can enjoy a balcony with city views, air conditioning, a flat-screen TV, and a minibar.

  • Balcony
  • City view
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Minibar
  • Free toiletries
  • Bathrobe
  • Bidet
  • Toilet
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Cleaning products
  • Desk
  • Seating area
  • TV
  • Slippers
  • Telephone
  • Satellite channels
  • Heating
  • Hairdryer
  • Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
  • Carpeted
  • Electric kettle
  • Wake-up service
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Upper floors accessible by stairs only
  • Clothes rack
  • Toilet paper
Check availability · from €75/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at West Hotel Ataman

← See everything about West Hotel Ataman
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Double Room

From €75/night at West Hotel Ataman. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Double Room · West Hotel Ataman from €75/night
Check availability